Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Catfish Crawl 5K, Ruck Race & 1 Mile Fun Run
Blountstown
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Race:
Catfish Crawl 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Nine and Under
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 75
75 - 79
80 and Over
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
48
Kat Sack
00:20:59
6:45/mile
26
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
177
Chance Logan
00:19:07
6:09/mile
21
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
53
Paula O'neill
00:23:53
7:42/mile
56
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
49
Laryn Flikkema
00:20:41
6:40/mile
42
M
3
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
72
Carla Elliott
00:25:19
8:09/mile
56
F
4
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
105
Mark Mccarra
00:23:12
7:28/mile
53
M
10
5K Female Senior Masters
1st
79
Marty Kirkland
00:30:39
9:52/mile
65
F
21
5K Male Senior Masters
1st
1
Jim Tully
00:25:13
8:07/mile
71
M
17
5K Male Nine and Under
1st
118
Kaleb Conyers
00:28:39
9:14/mile
9
M
32
2nd
45
Diego Nandho
00:28:56
9:19/mile
9
M
34
3rd
36
Collin Miller
00:33:47
10:53/mile
9
M
47
5K Female 10 to 14
1st
74
Kodibeth Bates
00:36:56
11:54/mile
10
F
46
2nd
17
Alec Griffin
00:47:01
15:09/mile
14
F
68
5K Male 10 to 14
1st
175
Dixson Thrasher
00:23:09
7:27/mile
14
M
9
2nd
66
Alexander Nandho
00:23:24
7:32/mile
11
M
11
3rd
120
Dylan Mcclellan
00:26:48
8:38/mile
14
M
24
5K Female 15 to 19
1st
68
Nadia Nandho
00:28:58
9:20/mile
15
F
15
2nd
76
Bailey Worthington
00:32:00
10:19/mile
15
F
28
3rd
81
Keirstin Mosher
00:33:01
10:38/mile
18
F
31
5K Male 15 to 19
1st
69
Enrique Nandho jr.
00:19:31
6:17/mile
17
M
2
2nd
60
Robert Rosa
00:21:55
7:04/mile
15
M
5
3rd
67
Carlos Nandho
00:22:10
7:08/mile
17
M
6
5K Female 20 to 24
1st
92
Jordan Horst
00:29:48
9:36/mile
22
F
18
2nd
126
Molly Perkins
00:31:20
10:06/mile
24
F
25
5K Male 20 to 24
1st
25
Devin Ferrell
00:21:24
6:53/mile
24
M
4
2nd
9
Parker Galloway
00:22:22
7:12/mile
24
M
7
5K Female 25 to 29
1st
87
Kelsey Suggs
00:30:56
9:58/mile
28
F
22
2nd
12
Cierra Olmstead
00:42:09
13:35/mile
27
F
54
3rd
37
Devin Olmstead
00:42:09
13:35/mile
25
F
55
5K Male 25 to 29
1st
135
Patrick Westman
00:24:10
7:47/mile
28
M
13
2nd
57
James Mccalvin
00:26:17
8:28/mile
29
M
20
3rd
19
Michael Landing
00:26:43
8:36/mile
27
M
23
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
100
Lessa Bates
00:26:38
8:35/mile
34
F
10
2nd
8
Ashley Mcintosh
00:27:24
8:50/mile
34
F
12
3rd
104
Amy Mayo
00:28:14
9:06/mile
32
F
14
5K Male 30 to 34
1st
23
Chad Northcutt
00:22:54
7:23/mile
33
M
8
2nd
24
Jay Mcclellan
00:26:55
8:40/mile
30
M
26
3rd
59
Jeremiah Bailey
00:32:06
10:21/mile
32
M
42
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
106
Laura Mcdermott
00:21:35
6:57/mile
38
F
2
2nd
111
Casey Tozzi
00:26:10
8:26/mile
38
F
7
3rd
139
Johanna Plummer
00:31:19
10:05/mile
37
F
24
5K Male 35 to 39
1st
22
Scott Baird
00:31:30
10:09/mile
39
M
41
2nd
78
Thomas Biance
00:32:42
10:32/mile
37
M
45
3rd
21
Jarrod Wester
00:36:52
11:53/mile
35
M
55
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
109
Carrie Smith
00:25:58
8:22/mile
43
F
5
2nd
107
Robyn Griffin
00:26:27
8:31/mile
42
F
9
3rd
94
Edna Reed
00:27:54
8:59/mile
43
F
13
5K Male 40 to 44
1st
121
Daniel Ashton
00:23:57
7:43/mile
42
M
12
2nd
114
Randy Tozzi
00:25:48
8:19/mile
43
M
18
3rd
108
Tolar Griffin
00:29:08
9:23/mile
42
M
35
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
10
Lydia Miles
00:26:02
8:23/mile
45
F
6
2nd
96
Melissa Saggars
00:30:08
9:43/mile
48
F
19
3rd
97
Tamara Hudson
00:30:34
9:51/mile
46
F
20
5K Male 45 to 49
1st
65
Greg Skinner
00:24:14
7:48/mile
47
M
14
2nd
91
Stan Horst
00:25:13
8:07/mile
49
M
16
3rd
95
Tony Reed
00:26:52
8:39/mile
48
M
25
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
102
Elia Flores cruz
00:26:26
8:31/mile
51
F
8
2nd
3
Karen Peddie
00:34:49
11:13/mile
53
F
36
3rd
77
Sandy Pagano
00:41:00
13:13/mile
54
F
53
5K Male 50 to 54
1st
7
Jay Edvabsky
00:28:24
9:09/mile
51
M
31
2nd
16
Jeff Vickery
00:32:54
10:36/mile
50
M
46
3rd
134
Arthur Copeland
00:45:29
14:40/mile
50
M
60
5K Female 55 to 59
1st
27
Debbie Peters
00:26:42
8:36/mile
57
F
11
2nd
42
Mary Holley
00:30:57
9:58/mile
58
F
23
3rd
58
Nancy Shade
00:37:59
12:14/mile
55
F
50
5K Male 55 to 59
1st
4
Kevin Peddie
00:26:18
8:28/mile
55
M
21
2nd
130
Hugh Black
00:34:20
11:04/mile
59
M
49
5K Female 60 to 64
1st
44
Susan Fitzgerald
00:33:16
10:43/mile
62
F
32
2nd
89
Cheryl Derstine
00:36:22
11:43/mile
62
F
40
3rd
85
Jill Murphy
00:36:38
11:48/mile
60
F
45
5K Male 60 to 64
1st
28
Jimmy Sims
00:26:18
8:29/mile
64
M
22
2nd
11
Morris Davis
00:26:56
8:41/mile
61
M
28
3rd
40
Rob Williams
00:27:41
8:55/mile
63
M
30
5K Female 65 to 69
1st
82
Pat Dugan
00:35:04
11:18/mile
67
F
37
5K Male 65 to 69
1st
61
Joe Edgecombe
00:27:13
8:46/mile
69
M
29
2nd
29
Bill Kimmons
00:29:12
9:25/mile
66
M
36
3rd
15
David Farnsworth
00:32:19
10:25/mile
67
M
43
5K Male 70 to 74
1st
13
Carlos Zapata
00:25:53
8:20/mile
73
M
19