Catfish Crawl 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Blountstown



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 134
KAT SACK
00:19:47
 6:22/mile
 25
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 96
MATTHEW MCCURDY
00:17:23
 5:36/mile
 24
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 27
MARY COOKE
00:20:32
 6:37/mile
 62
 F
 3
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 200
GEB KIROS
00:17:43
 5:42/mile
 50
 M
 3
 

5K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 111
PAULA O'NEILL
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 55
 F
 6
 

5K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 158
TIM UNGER
00:19:54
 6:24/mile
 57
 M
 14
 

5K Female Senior Masters

 
1st
 19
DIANA CALDWELL
00:28:20
 9:06/mile
 60
 F
 26
 

5K Male Senior Masters

 
1st
 203
FELTON WRIGHT
00:21:52
 7:02/mile
 60
 M
 21
 

5K Female Nine and Under

 
1st
 10
KODIBETH BATES
00:36:43
 11:50/mile
 9
 F
 70
 

5K Male Nine and Under

 
1st
 176
JONATHAN KIROS
00:23:47
 7:39/mile
 8
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 188
RANDY MANAUSA
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 8
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 220
WYATT ROBERTS
00:37:01
 11:49/mile
 4
 M
 85
 

5K Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 174
LEAH KIROS
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 11
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 196
EMILY CALAM
00:29:59
 9:37/mile
 13
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 41
ASHLEY FELDMAN
00:33:22
 10:44/mile
 12
 F
 51
 

5K Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 184
ELIAS BERNSTEIN
00:24:38
 7:51/mile
 10
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 197
WYATT CALEM
00:27:24
 8:47/mile
 14
 M
 61
 
 
3rd
 103
ALEXANDER NANDHO
00:27:31
 8:48/mile
 10
 M
 64
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 1
CHELSEE COOK
00:20:01
 6:27/mile
 18
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 107
RACHEL NANDHO
00:32:49
 10:31/mile
 18
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 79
CAITLYN HURST
00:34:49
 11:07/mile
 16
 F
 61
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 236
JESSE BOYD
00:17:48
 5:44/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 235
ELIJAH SARMIENTO
00:17:50
 5:44/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 201
BLAYTON SEE
00:18:53
 6:05/mile
 16
 M
 10
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 226
MEGAN JONES
00:28:14
 9:03/mile
 20
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 71
JORDAN HORST
00:30:09
 9:39/mile
 21
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 117
LAUREN PEAVY
00:31:40
 10:12/mile
 20
 F
 43
 

5K Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 193
CHRIS O'KELLEY
00:17:31
 5:38/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 241
CHANCE LOGAN
00:18:32
 5:58/mile
 20
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 167
ZACHARY AMBROSE
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 20
 M
 29
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 129
NAZARAE RODRIGUEZ
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 27
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 13
SARAH LOGAN BEASLEY
00:25:44
 8:16/mile
 26
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 191
KELSEY SUGGS
00:32:21
 10:22/mile
 27
 F
 47
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 154
MARK TOMBRINK
00:21:21
 6:52/mile
 29
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 161
PATRICK WESTMAN
00:23:27
 7:27/mile
 27
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 100
RICHARD MERCER
00:23:59
 7:44/mile
 26
 M
 32
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 11
LESSA BATES
00:26:00
 8:19/mile
 33
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 15
ROBIN BENNETT
00:29:57
 9:33/mile
 31
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 168
COREY DOBRIDNIA
00:30:28
 9:46/mile
 30
 F
 35
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 4
ERIK ANDERSEN
00:22:15
 7:10/mile
 34
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 109
JEREMY NORRIS
00:28:19
 9:06/mile
 34
 M
 70
 
 
3rd
 108
BLAKE NORRIS
00:28:19
 9:06/mile
 32
 M
 71
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 204
LAURA MCDERMOTT
00:21:45
 7:00/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 222
KRISTIN HALLEY
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 35
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 25
KEARA CONRAD
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 35
 F
 20
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 224
JIM HALLEY
00:18:17
 5:53/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 56
PAUL GUYAS
00:18:38
 6:00/mile
 39
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 146
DON SMITH
00:19:16
 6:12/mile
 37
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 175
TSIGE TADESSE
00:22:18
 7:10/mile
 44
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 84
MONICA JUDD
00:23:44
 7:38/mile
 43
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 101
LYDIA MILES
00:24:59
 8:02/mile
 44
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 47
LARYN FLIKKEMA
00:20:59
 6:45/mile
 41
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 88
MICHAEL LAYNE
00:23:18
 7:28/mile
 40
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 55
CHRIS GUARRAIA
00:24:19
 7:48/mile
 44
 M
 37
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 145
KORY SKROB
00:23:27
 7:32/mile
 46
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 110
LYSSA OBERKRESER
00:26:21
 8:28/mile
 46
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 119
SHERRIE PEAVY
00:30:39
 9:51/mile
 48
 F
 36
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 189
MICKEY MOORE
00:18:10
 5:51/mile
 47
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 212
DUANE EVANS
00:19:23
 6:15/mile
 49
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 91
DAN MANAUSA
00:23:01
 7:24/mile
 47
 M
 25
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 48
ELIA FLORES
00:27:38
 8:51/mile
 50
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 173
LISA TATEM
00:28:17
 9:05/mile
 54
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 132
KATHRYN ROWAN
00:32:03
 10:14/mile
 52
 F
 46
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 202
MICHAEL BOLL
00:22:33
 7:16/mile
 53
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 121
KEVIN PEDDIE
00:25:22
 8:09/mile
 54
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 206
MICHAEL MANAUSA
00:25:47
 8:16/mile
 53
 M
 51
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 127
NANCY PROCTOR
00:23:57
 7:42/mile
 56
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 151
NANCY STEDMAN
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 55
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 40
CARLA ELLIOTT
00:26:09
 8:23/mile
 55
 F
 16
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 141
JAY SILVANIMA
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 57
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 118
PAUL PEAVY
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 57
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 156
PHILIP TROYER
00:27:25
 8:41/mile
 58
 M
 62
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 177
MARTY KIRKLAND
00:29:01
 9:19/mile
 64
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 165
MARY JEAN YON
00:30:10
 9:41/mile
 61
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 36
RUTH ANN EBERLY
00:30:15
 9:41/mile
 61
 F
 34
 

5K Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 185
JOSE VEGA
00:24:05
 7:43/mile
 63
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 142
JIMMY SIMS
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 63
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 217
DAVID YON
00:25:37
 8:12/mile
 61
 M
 47
 

5K Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 35
PATRICIA DUGAN
00:34:41
 11:07/mile
 66
 F
 60
 

5K Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 153
TEC THOMAS
00:25:27
 8:11/mile
 65
 M
 45
 
 
2nd
 95
JOHN MCCOY
00:28:16
 9:03/mile
 68
 M
 68
 
 
3rd
 18
ROBBIE BRUNGER
00:30:15
 9:41/mile
 68
 M
 76
 

5K Male 70 to 75

 
1st
 162
ALBERT WIERINGA
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 70
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 112
GENE OPHEIM
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 70
 M
 56
 
 
3rd
 166
CARLOS ZAPATA
00:26:36
 8:32/mile
 71
 M
 57
 

5K Female 75 - 79

 
1st
 207
MARY LOU MANAUSA
00:39:25
 12:39/mile
 78
 F
 79
 
 
2nd
 77
BARBARA T. HUDSON
00:45:02
 14:27/mile
 76
 F
 96