Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Catfish Crawl 5K, Ruck Race & 1 Mile Fun Run
Blountstown
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, May 21, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
150
Finishers
133
Pace
10:56/mile
Average Time
00:33:54
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Race Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
Nine and Under
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 75
75 and Over
Unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Finish TOD
1
GEB KIROS
(# 52)
M
1
49
1st Overall
00:18:08
00:18:08
5:50/mile
9:23 AM
2
JESSE BOYD
(# 8)
M
2
16
1 / 5
00:18:22
00:18:21
5:55/mile
9:23 AM
3
RYAN TRUCHELUT
(# 146)
M
3
30
1 / 3
00:18:30
00:18:29
5:57/mile
9:23 AM
4
THOMAS HOWELL
(# 49)
M
4
19
2 / 5
00:19:00
00:19:00
6:08/mile
9:24 AM
+ 1 more
5
MICHAEL MARTINEZ
(# 140)
M
5
50
1st Masters
00:19:12
00:19:11
6:11/mile
9:24 AM
6
IVAN CORTES
(# 24)
M
6
35
1 / 9
00:21:03
00:21:02
6:46/mile
9:26 AM
+ 1 more
7
SPENCER AMSELLEM
(# 153)
M
7
14
1 / 1
00:21:07
00:21:06
6:48/mile
9:26 AM
8
PAUL PLAZARIN
(# 80)
M
8
46
1 / 6
00:21:23
00:21:20
6:52/mile
9:26 AM
9
CHELSEE COOK
(# 23)
F
1
17
1st Overall
00:21:37
00:21:35
6:57/mile
9:26 AM
+ 1 more
10
GREG SKINNER
(# 99)
M
9
45
2 / 6
00:22:02
00:22:00
7:05/mile
9:27 AM
11
ROBYN HILL
(# 42)
F
2
36
1 / 11
00:22:10
00:22:10
7:08/mile
9:27 AM
12
MARK MCCARRA
(# 64)
M
10
51
1st Gr Masters
00:22:29
00:22:29
7:15/mile
9:27 AM
13
NANCY STEADMAN
(# 101)
F
3
54
1st Masters
00:22:46
00:22:45
7:20/mile
9:27 AM
14
JAY SILVANIMA
(# 96)
M
11
56
1 / 3
00:22:54
00:22:52
7:22/mile
9:27 AM
15
LYDIA MILES
(# 70)
F
4
43
1 / 9
00:23:22
00:23:22
7:33/mile
9:28 AM
+ 1 more
16
PAULA O'NEILL
(# 74)
F
5
54
1st Gr Masters
00:23:34
00:23:34
7:35/mile
9:28 AM
17
LYSSA OBERKRESER
(# 73)
F
6
45
1 / 8
00:23:47
00:23:45
7:39/mile
9:28 AM
+ 1 more
18
TYLER ELIASEN
(# 32)
M
12
25
1 / 4
00:24:18
00:24:15
7:49/mile
9:29 AM
+ 3 more
19
THOMAS NEIGHBORS
(# 71)
M
13
41
1 / 4
00:24:25
00:24:25
7:52/mile
9:29 AM
+ 1 more
20
LOU DANIELS
(# 25)
M
14
32
2 / 3
00:24:35
00:24:30
7:53/mile
9:29 AM
21
JIMMY SIMS
(# 97)
M
15
62
1st Sr Masters
00:24:47
00:24:47
7:59/mile
9:29 AM
+ 1 more
22
PAUL PEAVY
(# 142)
M
16
56
2 / 3
00:25:07
00:25:04
8:04/mile
9:30 AM
23
KEVIN PEDDIE
(# 78)
M
17
53
1 / 3
00:25:08
00:25:04
8:04/mile
9:30 AM
+ 1 more
24
TIM BENNETT
(# 6)
M
18
41
2 / 4
00:25:33
00:25:27
8:12/mile
9:30 AM
25
PATRICK WESTMER
(# 124)
M
19
27
2 / 4
00:25:42
00:25:35
8:15/mile
9:30 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##