Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Catfish Crawl 5K, Ruck Race & 1 Mile Fun Run
Blountstown
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Race:
Catfish Crawl 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Nine and Under
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 75
75 - 79
80 and Over
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
247
Ann Centner
00:18:08
5:50/mile
27
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
21
Charlie Kline
00:17:35
5:40/mile
26
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
144
Stephanie Liles-weyant
00:20:50
6:42/mile
46
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
40
Andrew Wills
00:19:01
6:07/mile
54
M
5
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
142
Nancy Proctor
00:23:02
7:25/mile
58
F
9
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
185
Duane Evans
00:19:31
6:17/mile
51
M
6
5K Female Senior Masters
1st
33
Stephanie Hurt
00:27:23
8:49/mile
67
F
31
5K Male Senior Masters
1st
34
David Yon
00:23:00
7:24/mile
63
M
25
5K Female Nine and Under
1st
71
Diya Shefferman
00:36:44
11:50/mile
9
F
88
2nd
127
Wigeon Walker
00:42:40
13:45/mile
2
F
118
5K Male Nine and Under
1st
179
Zeke Cooper
00:28:51
9:18/mile
9
M
76
2nd
225
Jadon Dence
00:35:42
11:30/mile
8
M
105
3rd
161
Casen Reynolds
00:36:40
11:49/mile
9
M
108
5K Female 10 to 14
1st
170
Claire Mcreynolds
00:26:40
8:35/mile
13
F
25
2nd
5715
Bethany Jenkins
00:29:01
9:21/mile
13
F
43
3rd
5722
Savana Mayhann
00:31:30
10:09/mile
13
F
54
5K Male 10 to 14
1st
188
Alexander Nandho
00:22:04
7:07/mile
12
M
15
2nd
5717
David Rich
00:24:20
7:50/mile
13
M
41
3rd
114
Diego Nandho
00:26:02
8:23/mile
10
M
56
5K Female 15 to 19
1st
29
Lilli Unger
00:20:59
6:45/mile
16
F
4
2nd
5720
Kelli Wolinski
00:29:00
9:21/mile
16
F
42
3rd
194
Nadia Nandho
00:34:15
11:02/mile
16
F
79
5K Male 15 to 19
1st
192
Enrique Nandho
00:20:37
6:38/mile
18
M
10
2nd
189
Carlos Nandho
00:22:48
7:21/mile
18
M
21
3rd
115
Fidel Nandho
00:22:59
7:24/mile
16
M
24
5K Female 20 to 24
1st
134
Allison Gordon
00:28:45
9:16/mile
24
F
40
2nd
232
Anna Rhoads
00:32:05
10:20/mile
22
F
59
3rd
47
Laura Smidt
00:36:18
11:42/mile
22
F
86
5K Male 20 to 24
1st
124
Chance Logan
00:18:42
6:01/mile
22
M
3
2nd
44
Ryan Woodward
00:23:40
7:37/mile
20
M
33
3rd
5729
Elijah Conrad
00:28:57
9:20/mile
22
M
78
5K Female 25 to 29
1st
211
Kimi Wiltse
00:26:52
8:39/mile
25
F
27
2nd
223
Cierra Olmstead
00:27:06
8:44/mile
28
F
29
3rd
133
Jennie Merchant
00:28:03
9:02/mile
27
F
37
5K Male 25 to 29
1st
231
Tristan La nasa
00:20:04
6:28/mile
26
M
9
2nd
43
Devin Ferrell
00:22:24
7:13/mile
25
M
18
3rd
46
Parker Galloway
00:23:25
7:33/mile
25
M
31
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
245
Brittney Barnes
00:20:24
6:34/mile
31
F
2
2nd
52
Kendall Meikenhous
00:22:54
7:23/mile
31
F
8
3rd
73
Brittany Bevis
00:24:31
7:54/mile
33
F
12
5K Male 30 to 34
1st
239
Ryan Truchelut
00:18:12
5:52/mile
33
M
2
2nd
58
Christian Minor
00:18:52
6:04/mile
32
M
4
3rd
216
Eric Clemons
00:22:05
7:07/mile
34
M
16
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
45
Deanna Mcvay
00:21:02
6:46/mile
36
F
5
2nd
158
Laura Mcdermott
00:21:43
7:00/mile
39
F
7
3rd
217
Lessa Bates
00:27:06
8:44/mile
35
F
30
5K Male 35 to 39
1st
8
Kevin Malfa
00:21:36
6:57/mile
35
M
13
2nd
157
Erik Davis
00:25:58
8:22/mile
37
M
54
3rd
32
Keith Haskins
00:26:14
8:27/mile
36
M
59
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
41
Lourena Maxwell
00:21:34
6:57/mile
44
F
6
2nd
201
Melissa Ashton
00:24:44
7:58/mile
40
F
13
3rd
66
Allison Carter
00:24:55
8:02/mile
42
F
15
5K Male 40 to 44
1st
1
Paul Guyas
00:19:48
6:23/mile
41
M
8
2nd
12
Laryn Flikkema
00:22:43
7:19/mile
43
M
20
3rd
243
Jason Dence
00:22:52
7:22/mile
42
M
22
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
83
Lydia Miles
00:25:47
8:18/mile
46
F
20
2nd
99
Michelle Comeaux
00:26:25
8:31/mile
46
F
23
3rd
198
Julia Sura
00:27:44
8:56/mile
47
F
34
5K Male 45 to 49
1st
199
Philip Sura
00:19:40
6:20/mile
49
M
7
2nd
139
Dan Manausa
00:21:50
7:02/mile
49
M
14
3rd
100
Allen Blay
00:22:14
7:10/mile
48
M
17
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
240
Michelle Huskey smith
00:26:29
8:32/mile
50
F
24
2nd
13
Sonya Dudley
00:26:45
8:37/mile
50
F
26
3rd
190
Elia Nandho
00:30:10
9:43/mile
52
F
49
5K Male 50 to 54
1st
25
Fanxiu Zhu
00:20:44
6:41/mile
50
M
11
2nd
7
William Carter
00:23:13
7:29/mile
54
M
27
3rd
128
Mark Mccarra
00:23:17
7:30/mile
54
M
29
5K Female 55 to 59
1st
204
Nancy Stedman
00:23:33
7:35/mile
57
F
10
2nd
20
Paula O'neill
00:24:10
7:47/mile
57
F
11
3rd
74
Kelley Elurfali
00:24:49
8:00/mile
55
F
14
5K Male 55 to 59
1st
150
Tim Unger
00:20:59
6:46/mile
59
M
12
2nd
72
Michael Boll
00:22:55
7:23/mile
55
M
23
3rd
64
Dave Curry
00:23:10
7:28/mile
56
M
26
5K Female 60 to 64
1st
35
Mary jean Yon
00:30:30
9:50/mile
63
F
51
2nd
19
Jan Blue
00:32:19
10:25/mile
64
F
63
3rd
91
Susan Fitzgerald
00:34:38
11:10/mile
63
F
81
5K Male 60 to 64
1st
228
Stephen Gensits
00:23:14
7:29/mile
63
M
28
2nd
103
Hal Davis
00:24:33
7:55/mile
63
M
44
3rd
57
Morris Davis
00:26:04
8:24/mile
62
M
58
5K Female 65 to 69
1st
202
Nancy Widener
00:30:39
9:53/mile
69
F
53
2nd
95
Marty Kirkland
00:33:14
10:43/mile
66
F
71
3rd
49
Dianna Weston
00:34:15
11:02/mile
65
F
80
5K Male 65 to 69
1st
26
Joe Vega
00:24:14
7:48/mile
65
M
38
2nd
2
David Anderson
00:24:26
7:52/mile
68
M
43
3rd
93
Tec Thomas
00:25:53
8:20/mile
67
M
53
5K Female 70 to 74
1st
172
Perha Varley
00:32:39
10:31/mile
74
F
67
5K Male 70 to 74
1st
222
Ron Christen
00:23:19
7:31/mile
73
M
30
2nd
36
Bill Mcguire
00:24:14
7:48/mile
72
M
39
3rd
227
Jim Tully
00:25:28
8:12/mile
72
M
51
5K Male 75 - 79
1st
112
Edmund Livingston
00:35:16
11:22/mile
75
M
101
2nd
171
James Varley
00:49:50
16:04/mile
79
M
121
3rd
94
Ted Brooke
00:50:47
16:22/mile
76
M
123
5K Female 80 and Over
1st
167
Mary lou Manausa
00:45:05
14:32/mile
80
F
123
2nd
147
Margarete Deckert
00:50:58
16:26/mile
86
F
133