Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Catfish Crawl 5K, Ruck Race & 1 Mile Fun Run
Blountstown
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Race:
Catfish Crawl 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Nine and Under
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 75
75 - 79
80 and Over
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
247
Ann Centner
00:18:08
5:50/mile
27
F
1
5K Female Masters
1st
144
Stephanie Liles-weyant
00:20:50
6:42/mile
46
F
3
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
142
Nancy Proctor
00:23:02
7:25/mile
58
F
9
5K Female Senior Masters
1st
33
Stephanie Hurt
00:27:23
8:49/mile
67
F
31
5K Female Nine and Under
1st
71
Diya Shefferman
00:36:44
11:50/mile
9
F
88
2nd
127
Wigeon Walker
00:42:40
13:45/mile
2
F
118
5K Female 10 to 14
1st
170
Claire Mcreynolds
00:26:40
8:35/mile
13
F
25
2nd
5715
Bethany Jenkins
00:29:01
9:21/mile
13
F
43
3rd
5722
Savana Mayhann
00:31:30
10:09/mile
13
F
54
5K Female 15 to 19
1st
29
Lilli Unger
00:20:59
6:45/mile
16
F
4
2nd
5720
Kelli Wolinski
00:29:00
9:21/mile
16
F
42
3rd
194
Nadia Nandho
00:34:15
11:02/mile
16
F
79
5K Female 20 to 24
1st
134
Allison Gordon
00:28:45
9:16/mile
24
F
40
2nd
232
Anna Rhoads
00:32:05
10:20/mile
22
F
59
3rd
47
Laura Smidt
00:36:18
11:42/mile
22
F
86
5K Female 25 to 29
1st
211
Kimi Wiltse
00:26:52
8:39/mile
25
F
27
2nd
223
Cierra Olmstead
00:27:06
8:44/mile
28
F
29
3rd
133
Jennie Merchant
00:28:03
9:02/mile
27
F
37
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
245
Brittney Barnes
00:20:24
6:34/mile
31
F
2
2nd
52
Kendall Meikenhous
00:22:54
7:23/mile
31
F
8
3rd
73
Brittany Bevis
00:24:31
7:54/mile
33
F
12
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
45
Deanna Mcvay
00:21:02
6:46/mile
36
F
5
2nd
158
Laura Mcdermott
00:21:43
7:00/mile
39
F
7
3rd
217
Lessa Bates
00:27:06
8:44/mile
35
F
30
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
41
Lourena Maxwell
00:21:34
6:57/mile
44
F
6
2nd
201
Melissa Ashton
00:24:44
7:58/mile
40
F
13
3rd
66
Allison Carter
00:24:55
8:02/mile
42
F
15
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
83
Lydia Miles
00:25:47
8:18/mile
46
F
20
2nd
99
Michelle Comeaux
00:26:25
8:31/mile
46
F
23
3rd
198
Julia Sura
00:27:44
8:56/mile
47
F
34
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
240
Michelle Huskey smith
00:26:29
8:32/mile
50
F
24
2nd
13
Sonya Dudley
00:26:45
8:37/mile
50
F
26
3rd
190
Elia Nandho
00:30:10
9:43/mile
52
F
49
5K Female 55 to 59
1st
204
Nancy Stedman
00:23:33
7:35/mile
57
F
10
2nd
20
Paula O'neill
00:24:10
7:47/mile
57
F
11
3rd
74
Kelley Elurfali
00:24:49
8:00/mile
55
F
14
5K Female 60 to 64
1st
35
Mary jean Yon
00:30:30
9:50/mile
63
F
51
2nd
19
Jan Blue
00:32:19
10:25/mile
64
F
63
3rd
91
Susan Fitzgerald
00:34:38
11:10/mile
63
F
81
5K Female 65 to 69
1st
202
Nancy Widener
00:30:39
9:53/mile
69
F
53
2nd
95
Marty Kirkland
00:33:14
10:43/mile
66
F
71
3rd
49
Dianna Weston
00:34:15
11:02/mile
65
F
80
5K Female 70 to 74
1st
172
Perha Varley
00:32:39
10:31/mile
74
F
67
5K Female 80 and Over
1st
167
Mary lou Manausa
00:45:05
14:32/mile
80
F
123
2nd
147
Margarete Deckert
00:50:58
16:26/mile
86
F
133