Catfish Crawl 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Blountstown



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 247
Ann Centner
00:18:08
 5:50/mile
 27
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 21
Charlie Kline
00:17:35
 5:40/mile
 26
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 144
Stephanie Liles-weyant
00:20:50
 6:42/mile
 46
 F
 3
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 40
Andrew Wills
00:19:01
 6:07/mile
 54
 M
 5
 

5K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 142
Nancy Proctor
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 58
 F
 9
 

5K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 185
Duane Evans
00:19:31
 6:17/mile
 51
 M
 6
 

5K Female Senior Masters

 
1st
 33
Stephanie Hurt
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 67
 F
 31
 

5K Male Senior Masters

 
1st
 34
David Yon
00:23:00
 7:24/mile
 63
 M
 25
 

5K Female Nine and Under

 
1st
 71
Diya Shefferman
00:36:44
 11:50/mile
 9
 F
 88
 
 
2nd
 127
Wigeon Walker
00:42:40
 13:45/mile
 2
 F
 118
 

5K Male Nine and Under

 
1st
 179
Zeke Cooper
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 9
 M
 76
 
 
2nd
 225
Jadon Dence
00:35:42
 11:30/mile
 8
 M
 105
 
 
3rd
 161
Casen Reynolds
00:36:40
 11:49/mile
 9
 M
 108
 

5K Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 170
Claire Mcreynolds
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 13
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 5715
Bethany Jenkins
00:29:01
 9:21/mile
 13
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 5722
Savana Mayhann
00:31:30
 10:09/mile
 13
 F
 54
 
 
4th
 184
Kodibeth Bates
00:39:29
 12:43/mile
 10
 F
 104
 

5K Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 188
Alexander Nandho
00:22:04
 7:07/mile
 12
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 5717
David Rich
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 13
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 114
Diego Nandho
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 10
 M
 56
 
 
4th
 5718
Myka Steele
00:27:36
 8:53/mile
 14
 M
 69
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 29
Lilli Unger
00:20:59
 6:45/mile
 16
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 5720
Kelli Wolinski
00:29:00
 9:21/mile
 16
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 194
Nadia Nandho
00:34:15
 11:02/mile
 16
 F
 79
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 192
Enrique Nandho
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 18
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 189
Carlos Nandho
00:22:48
 7:21/mile
 18
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 115
Fidel Nandho
00:22:59
 7:24/mile
 16
 M
 24
 
 
4th
 5721
Sam Parker
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 15
 M
 50
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 134
Allison Gordon
00:28:45
 9:16/mile
 24
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 232
Anna Rhoads
00:32:05
 10:20/mile
 22
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 47
Laura Smidt
00:36:18
 11:42/mile
 22
 F
 86
 
 
4th
 196
Rachel Nandho
00:38:46
 12:30/mile
 20
 F
 100
 

5K Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 124
Chance Logan
00:18:42
 6:01/mile
 22
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 44
Ryan Woodward
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 20
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 5729
Elijah Conrad
00:28:57
 9:20/mile
 22
 M
 78
 
 
4th
 155
Alex Mayo
00:47:04
 15:10/mile
 23
 M
 120
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 211
Kimi Wiltse
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 25
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 223
Cierra Olmstead
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 28
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 133
Jennie Merchant
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 27
 F
 37
 
 
4th
 135
Kasey Gordon
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 29
 F
 48
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 231
Tristan La nasa
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 26
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 43
Devin Ferrell
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 25
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 46
Parker Galloway
00:23:25
 7:33/mile
 25
 M
 31
 
 
4th
 205
Jordan Bentley
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 26
 M
 37
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 245
Brittney Barnes
00:20:24
 6:34/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 52
Kendall Meikenhous
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 73
Brittany Bevis
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 33
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 146
Amy Burgess
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 31
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 239
Ryan Truchelut
00:18:12
 5:52/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 58
Christian Minor
00:18:52
 6:04/mile
 32
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 216
Eric Clemons
00:22:05
 7:07/mile
 34
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 168
Chad Northcutt
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 34
 M
 19
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 45
Deanna Mcvay
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 158
Laura Mcdermott
00:21:43
 7:00/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 217
Lessa Bates
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 35
 F
 30
 
 
4th
 145
Ximena Smith
00:29:22
 9:28/mile
 37
 F
 47
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 8
Kevin Malfa
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 35
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 157
Erik Davis
00:25:58
 8:22/mile
 37
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 32
Keith Haskins
00:26:14
 8:27/mile
 36
 M
 59
 
 
4th
 16
Thomas Biance
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 38
 M
 77
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 41
Lourena Maxwell
00:21:34
 6:57/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 201
Melissa Ashton
00:24:44
 7:58/mile
 40
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 66
Allison Carter
00:24:55
 8:02/mile
 42
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 97
Sarah Dugas
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 40
 F
 16
 

5K Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 1
Paul Guyas
00:19:48
 6:23/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 12
Laryn Flikkema
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 43
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 243
Jason Dence
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 42
 M
 22
 
 
4th
 200
Daniel Ashton
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 43
 M
 35
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 83
Lydia Miles
00:25:47
 8:18/mile
 46
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 99
Michelle Comeaux
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 46
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 198
Julia Sura
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 47
 F
 34
 
 
4th
 30
Melissa Saggars
00:27:54
 8:59/mile
 49
 F
 36
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 199
Philip Sura
00:19:40
 6:20/mile
 49
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 139
Dan Manausa
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 100
Allen Blay
00:22:14
 7:10/mile
 48
 M
 17
 
 
4th
 56
Greg Skinner
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 48
 M
 45
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 240
Michelle Huskey smith
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 50
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 13
Sonya Dudley
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 50
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 190
Elia Nandho
00:30:10
 9:43/mile
 52
 F
 49
 
 
4th
 75
Karen Jeter
00:31:57
 10:18/mile
 51
 F
 58
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 25
Fanxiu Zhu
00:20:44
 6:41/mile
 50
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 7
William Carter
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 54
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 128
Mark Mccarra
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 54
 M
 29
 
 
4th
 191
Enrique Nandho
00:23:31
 7:34/mile
 51
 M
 32
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 204
Nancy Stedman
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 57
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 20
Paula O'neill
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 57
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 74
Kelley Elurfali
00:24:49
 8:00/mile
 55
 F
 14
 
 
4th
 65
Birgit Maier-katkin
00:25:35
 8:15/mile
 56
 F
 18
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 150
Tim Unger
00:20:59
 6:46/mile
 59
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 72
Michael Boll
00:22:55
 7:23/mile
 55
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 64
Dave Curry
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 56
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 140
Mike Manausa
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 55
 M
 52
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 35
Mary jean Yon
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 63
 F
 51
 
 
2nd
 19
Jan Blue
00:32:19
 10:25/mile
 64
 F
 63
 
 
3rd
 91
Susan Fitzgerald
00:34:38
 11:10/mile
 63
 F
 81
 
 
4th
 221
Mary Tappen
00:36:32
 11:46/mile
 61
 F
 87
 

5K Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 228
Stephen Gensits
00:23:14
 7:29/mile
 63
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 103
Hal Davis
00:24:33
 7:55/mile
 63
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 57
Morris Davis
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 62
 M
 58
 
 
4th
 252
John Owens
00:29:07
 9:23/mile
 64
 M
 80
 

5K Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 202
Nancy Widener
00:30:39
 9:53/mile
 69
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 95
Marty Kirkland
00:33:14
 10:43/mile
 66
 F
 71
 
 
3rd
 49
Dianna Weston
00:34:15
 11:02/mile
 65
 F
 80
 
 
4th
 38
Janice Tudor
00:35:07
 11:19/mile
 68
 F
 84
 

5K Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 26
Joe Vega
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 65
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 2
David Anderson
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 68
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 93
Tec Thomas
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 67
 M
 53
 
 
4th
 37
Jimmy Sims
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 65
 M
 68
 

5K Female 70 to 75

 
1st
 172
Perha Varley
00:32:39
 10:31/mile
 74
 F
 67
 

5K Male 70 to 75

 
1st
 222
Ron Christen
00:23:19
 7:31/mile
 73
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 36
Bill Mcguire
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 72
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 227
Jim Tully
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 72
 M
 51
 
 
4th
 96
Carlos Zapata
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 73
 M
 57
 

5K Male 75 - 79

 
1st
 112
Edmund Livingston
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 75
 M
 101
 
 
2nd
 171
James Varley
00:49:50
 16:04/mile
 79
 M
 121
 
 
3rd
 94
Ted Brooke
00:50:47
 16:22/mile
 76
 M
 123
 
 
4th
 27
Larry Robbins
00:50:48
 16:23/mile
 75
 M
 124
 

5K Female 80 and Over

 
1st
 167
Mary lou Manausa
00:45:05
 14:32/mile
 80
 F
 123
 
 
2nd
 147
Margarete Deckert
00:50:58
 16:26/mile
 86
 F
 133